GTM DCH6 (83209)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
GTM DCH6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DCH6
All prices 15 →Садовий бензиновий подрібнювач 25 к.с GTM DCH6 гілки до 180 мм (DCH6) | 313 200 ₴ |
Садовый бензиновый измельчитель GTM DCH6 83209 | 269 000 ₴ |
Садовый измельчитель Gtm DCH6 | 267 334 ₴ |
Садовий бензиновий подрібнювач 25 к.с GTM DCH6 гілки до 180 мм (DCH6) 8320 | 300 577 ₴ |
Подрібнювач бензиновий GTM DCH6 (83209) | 269 000 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →