GTM LC80PTO
Videos 1Photos 3 |
GTM LC80PTO |
|
Works from a tractor power take-off shaft (from 16 hp). There is no engine included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM LC80PTO
All prices 20 →Подрібнювач гілок дроворуб GTM LC80PTO для ВВП трактора | 41 898 ₴ |
Садовий подрібнювач для ВВП трактора GTM LC80PTO (82921) 82921 | 41 890 ₴ |
Подрібнювач гілок дроворуб GTM LC80PTO від ВВП трактора 82921 | 40 210 ₴ |
Подрібнювач гілок дроворуб GTM LC80PTO для ВВП трактора | 39 999 ₴ |
Подрібнювач GTM LC-80PTO на ВВП трактора, діам.гілок до 8см, 2 вала з 6 но | 37 999 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →