GTM MMA-180DS LCD (51954)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
GTM MMA-180DS LCD |
|
Includes electrode holder cable, ground cable, hammer with brush, belt and welding mask.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM MMA-180DS LCD
All prices 25 →Зварювальний інвертор GTM MMA-180DS LCD | 5 900 ₴ |
Сварочный аппарат инверторный GTM MMA-180DS LCD 51954 | 5 900 ₴ |
Сварочный инвертор Gtm MMA-180DS Lcd | 5 864 ₴ |
Інвертор зварювальний GTM MMA-180DS LCD 51954 | 5 900 ₴ |
Інвертор зварювальний GTM MMA-180DS LCD, 180А | 6 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →