Kaiser MIG-310 Pro (81978)
Videos 6Photos 9 |
Kaiser MIG-310 Pro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser MIG-310 Pro
All prices 20 →Инверторный полуавтомат Kaiser MIG-310 PRO (81978) | 13 762 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Kaiser MIG-310 PRO 3в1 (81978) | 15 274 ₴ |
Сварочный аппарат Kaiser MIG-310 PRO 3в1 (81978) 81978 | 14 303 ₴ |
Зварювальний апарат Kaiser MIG-310 PRO 3в1 (81978) 81978 | 15 439 ₴ |
Kaiser Зварювальний апарат Kaiser MIG-310 PRO 3в1 (81978) 81978 | 15 439 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
2 2 1 0 |
I use cheap mma kaiser. Repaired 2 times in 10 years. Nothing with a price. That's why he took the moment / magician Kaiser. Took for the garage, completely satisfied. But I agree there is nothing to compare with. Cooked a couple of cars, with a dozen boxes of metal 2mm. Well, little things... At the time of purchase: price. Pretty good build. After 2-3 years has not delivered problems. Simple adjustment. In fact - you turn one knob, it changes both the current and the supply. But you can manually overestimate or underestimate the current or supply. There is no wire pull button when threading the spool. No plug - output to the terminal block ... King S: use Kaiser MIG-310 Pro more than year |
two months since I bought it and all this time in the service the display screen does not work correctly to configure it is not possible to replace the device they refused to return the money two months without work and without money I am not satisfied with the purchase nothing the device was sold, and then figure it out yourself, and during this time when I can’t work, the price of the device has fallen, it’s like |
It beats with a masa current, you cling to a masa on a pole buried in the ground, it is cut down. I changed the polarity, it does not cut down, but I touch the sparks with Masoi. A good device in terms of amperage, powerful. It beats with current. Service centers do nothing, they say everything is ok with us. use Kaiser MIG-310 Pro few months |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →