Gunter&Hauer Atala 1060 GLW white
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Gunter&Hauer Atala 1060 GLW white 2020powerful black white |
|
Powerful fully built-in cooker hood with durable electric motor, perimeter suction and electronic control system with digital LED indicator. The manufacturer is positioning itself as a product of the upper price category, focused on serving kitchens of medium and large areas (20-25 m²). Installed in a cabinet above the hob at a distance of 750 to 850 mm, leaving only the horizontal work surface and the touch panel with a small LED display visible.
This model has a width of 52 cm and fits well with popular sizes of kitchen gas/electric stoves or induction hobs. The working surface of the device is made of tempered white glass, which is easy to clean with household chemicals, and the aesthetically flawless white colour will organically fit into the light interior design. Simple and convenient touch control allows you to select three performance modes, turn on / off the LED lighting of the hob (two lamps of 1.5 W each) and set the timer for automatic shutdown of ventilation and lighting (interval from 5 to 60 minutes). The first speed generates a moderate noise level, which will not become a serious hindrance to a conversation or watching TV. The most performant third speed (up to 1000 m³ / h at 66 dB) is useful for quickly ventilating the kitchen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gunter&Hauer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gunter&Hauer.
Buy Gunter&Hauer Atala 1060 GLW white
All prices 27 →Gunter&Hauer Gunter&Hauer ATALA 1060 GLW | 13 999 ₴ |
Gunter & Hauer ATALA 1060 GLW | 13 999 ₴ |
GUNTER&HAUER ATALA 1060 GLW | 13 685 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована GunterHauer Atala 1060 Glw | 13 085 ₴ |
GUNTER&HAUER ATALA 1060 GLW | 13 617 ₴ |
Gunter&Hauer Atala 1060 GLW configurations
Price for Gunter&Hauer Atala 1060 GLW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gunter&Hauer Atala 1060 GL black | from 11 806 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Gunter&Hauer Atala 1060 GLW white | from 12 210 ₴ | 27 offers |
Buy anything from GUNTER&HAUER
The desire is gone.