ELEYUS Integra 1200 LED 52 WH white
Photos 5 |
ELEYUS Integra 1200 LED 52 WH white 2020powerful black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Integra 1200 LED 52 WH white
All prices 45 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus INTEGRA 1200 LED 52 WH | 10 429 ₴ |
ELEYUS INTEGRA 1200 LED 52 WH | 11 528 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована Eleyus Integra 1200 Led 52 WH | 8 757 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Integra 1200 Led 52 Wh | 9 681 ₴ |
ELEYUS INTEGRA 1200 LED 52 WH | 11 470 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Integra 1200 LED 52 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Integra 1200 LED 52 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Integra 1200 LED 52 BL black | from 8 840 ₴ | 49 offers | ||
ELEYUS Integra 1200 LED 52 WH white | from 8 700 ₴ | 45 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →