Gunter&Hauer Helena black
Photos 4 |
Gunter&Hauer Helena black powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gunter&Hauer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gunter&Hauer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gunter&Hauer Helena black
All prices 16 →Вытяжка Gunter&Hauer Helena (NOVA HA9085) | 13 440 ₴ |
Gunter&Hauer HELENA офіційна гарантія | 13 299 ₴ |
Витяжка Gunter&Hauer Helena | 13 365 ₴ |
Витяжка Gunter & Hauer HELENA (NOVA HA9085) HELENA (NOVA HA9085) | 13 273 ₴ |
Витяжка Gunter & Hauer HELENA (NOVA HA9085) | 13 369 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →