Haiba Dax 009-J HB2791
Haiba Dax 009-J HB2791 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Dax 009-J HB2791
All prices 11 →Душова система HAIBA DAX-009-J із верхнім душем та виливом із нержавіючої | 3 784 ₴ |
Душова система з нержавіючої сталі HAIBA DAX-009-J (HB2791) | 3 784 ₴ |
Душова колона зі змішувачем (нерж.сталь) HAIBA DAX-009-J (HB2791) | 3 784 ₴ |
Душова колона із змішувачем (нерж.сталь) HAIBA DAX-009-J (HB2791) | 3 784 ₴ |
Душова колона із змішувачем (нерж.сталь) Haiba DAX-009-J (HB2791) | 3 784 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →