Haiba Mars 003-J HB0911
Haiba Mars 003-J HB0911 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Mars 003-J HB0911
All prices 12 →Душова система HAIBA Mars 003-J із верхнім душем латунна хром HB0911 | 5 267 ₴ |
Душова система зі змішувачем Haiba MARS 003-J (HB0911) | 5 267 ₴ |
Душова колона зі змішувачем Haiba MARS 003-J (HB0911) | 5 267 ₴ |
Душова колона із змішувачем Haiba MARS 003-J (HB0911) | 5 267 ₴ |
Душова система зі змішувачем Haiba MARS 003-J (ST3003) | 5 267 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →