Haiba Kubus 003-J HB0917
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Haiba Kubus 003-J HB0917 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Kubus 003-J HB0917
All prices 25 →Душова система HAIBA KUBUS 003-J із верхнім душем та виливом латунна хром | 6 426 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba KUBUS 003-J (HB0917) | 6 426 ₴ |
Змішувач ЗМ6 HAIBA KUBUS 003J душова колонна | 5 894 ₴ |
Душова система Haiba KUBUS 003-J (HB0917) | 6 426 ₴ |
Душова система HAIBA Kubus 003-J із верхнім душем та виливом латунна чорна | 7 970 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →