Haida HD668 225/60 R18 100V
Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Haida HD668 225/60 R18 100V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haida HD668 225/60 R18 100V
All prices 16 →Шина Haida SCEPHP HD668 225/60 R18 100V | 2 815 ₴ |
Летние шины Haida HD 668 225/60 R18 100V 1002204831 | 2 725 ₴ |
HAIDA HD668 225/60R18 100V | 2 700 ₴ |
Haida SCEPHP HD668 225/60 R18 100V | 2 916 ₴ |
Haida Scephp HD 668 225/60 R18 100V 111953 | 3 066 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →