Hansgrohe S41 S4111-F400 43341800 975х505
Hansgrohe S41 S4111-F400 43341800 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer. The strengthened board for reliable fixing of the mixer.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe S41 S4111-F400 43341800 975х505
Мийка для кухні вбудована Hansgrohe S41 S4111-F400 нержавіюча сталь 433418 | 20 150 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S41 S4111-F400 43341800 | 17 940 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Кухонна мийка S4111-F400 на стільницю 975х505 з сифоном (4334180 | 20 150 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S41 S4111-F400 43341800 975х505 | 18 919 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →