Hansgrohe S51 S510-U635 43433380 710х450
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe S51 S510-U635 43433380 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
The hole for the mixer is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe S51 S510-U635 43433380 710х450
All prices 35 →Мийка для кухні під стільницю Hansgrohe S51 S510-U635 SilicaTec чорний гра | 25 689 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe S51 S510-U635 43433290 | 25 689 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S510-U635 GS чорний графіт (43433170) 43433170 | 25 689 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні гранітна прямокутна HANSGROHE S51 710x450x205мм врізна під | 25 689 ₴ |
Вбудована кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S51 S510-U635 (колір - сірий бетон) 180/ | 25 311 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →