KRONER Geburstet-4843HM CV022799 480x430
Photos 13 |
KRONER Geburstet-4843HM CV022799 |
|
The sink is equipped with noise-absorbing pads and treated with a special anti-noise compound.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRONER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRONER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRONER Geburstet-4843HM CV022799 480x430
All prices 60 →Мийка кухонна Kroner KRP PVD Schwarze-4843HM CV022792 | 4 452 ₴ |
Kroner Kroner KRP Gebürstet - 4843HM (3,0/1,0 мм) | 3 108 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kroner Handmade KRP PVD Schwarze-4843HM (CV022792) CV022792 | 4 452 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі прямокутна врізна під стільницю KRONE | 3 108 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kroner Handmade KRP Geburstet-4843HM (CV022799) CV022799 | 3 108 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →