Hansgrohe S41 2-F340 43334800 420х520
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe S41 S412-F340 43334800 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer.
The hole for the mixer is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe S41 2-F340 43334800 420х520
Мийка для кухні вбудована Hansgrohe S41 S412-F340 нержавіюча сталь 4333480 | 14 223 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S41 S412-F340 43334800 | 9 915 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Кухонна мийка S412-F340 на стільницю 420х520 з сифоном automatic | 14 223 ₴ |
Hansgrohe S41 2-F340 43334800 configurations
Price for Hansgrohe S41 2-F340 43334800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hansgrohe S41 2-F340 43334800 420х520 | from 9 915 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hansgrohe S41 2-F400 43335800 480х520 | from 10 655 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Hansgrohe S41 2-F500 43336800 580х520 | from 10 040 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →