Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Authentic Edition
Photos 18 |
Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Authentic Edition |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Authentic Edition
All prices 71 →HATOR Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Authentic Edition (HTK-532) Fighting Cats HTK-5 | 2 599 ₴ |
HATOR Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Authentic Edition black (HTK-530) | 2 599 ₴ |
Клавіатура Hator HATOR Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Authentic Edition Fighting Cat | 2 559 ₴ |
Клавіатура механічна HATOR Rockfall 2 Mecha TKL Authentic Edition (HTK-532 | 2 599 ₴ |
Клавиатура Hator Rockfall 2 Mecha tkl Authentic Edition Aurum Milky Way Si | 2 586 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →