Hator Stellar Pro (HTM-540)
Photos 17 |
Hator Stellar Pro |
|
Branded technologies in computer mice worldWhat technologies are in mice and what benefits they give in particular tasks
How to choose a mouse for games, office tasks and creative workLet's explore the nuances of the computer mouse market together and find the perfect options that match your requirements
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hator 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hator.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hator Stellar Pro
All prices 60 →HATOR Stellar Pro (HTM-540) Black HTM-540 | 1 199 ₴ |
Ігрова миша HATOR Stellar PRO (Black) HTM-540 | 1 199 ₴ |
Мишка HATOR Stellar PRO Black (HTM-540) HTM-540 | 1 199 ₴ |
Комплект (навушники + миша) Hator Phoenix 7.1 RGB + Stellar Pro (HTR-001) | 2 599 ₴ |
Миша ігрова HATOR Stellar PRO (HTM-540) black | 1 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The new product is very cool, there are two versions - wired and wireless, very handy, especially light bear, small, ideal for a claw grip, super for games, robots, lightness is the enemy, 47 grams of everything else. Hathor never ceases to please! lightness, handiness, illumination nothing Артем: use Hator Stellar Pro few months |
A very cool bear for games, for work, for everything in principle) Good backlight with the possibility of adjustment, small size, the bear is light and can be handled manually, the ability to adjust in the driver and the transmitter. The Ukrainian company hator once again delights with yakism and always cool new products at an affordable price! vaga, backlight, handiness, customization. nothing Артем: use Hator Stellar Pro less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →