Haylou RT3
Videos 9Photos 10 |
Relatively inexpensive smartwatches from the Haylou brand debuted on sale in 2023. The model is available in three color options - black, white and silver. The body of the wrist accessory is made of metal, and the strap is made of silicone (rubber). The Haylou RT3 smart watch has a round dial with a touch, frameless 1.43-inch screen with an AMOLED matrix. The image is quite bright and clear (resolution 466x466 pixels), plus the Always-on Display mode is available to users.
The list of various measurements and metrics is quite extensive and includes determining heart rate during the day, measuring saturation (blood oxygen saturation), counting steps, determining stress levels and sleep quality, and maintaining a women's calendar. Thanks to the presence of a speaker and microphone, the device can be used to answer calls received on a paired smartphone. Users also have 105 fitness modes at their disposal for training, and it is waterproof to the IP68 standard (but there is no swimming mode). It is also worth considering that your own GPS module is not provided here. The model is powered by a Li-Ion battery with a capacity of 280 mAh, for which 7 days of autonomy are stated under normal operation of the device.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haylou 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haylou.
Buy Haylou RT3
All prices 55 →Смарт-годинник Haylou Smart Watch Solar Plus LS16 (RT3) Silver/White HAYLO | 1 339 ₴ |
Смарт-часи Haylou Solar Plus RT3 LS16 Black | 1 596 ₴ |
Смарт-годинник Haylou Solar Plus LS16 Black | 1 344 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Xiaomi Haylou Solar Plus RT3 LS16 White HAYLOU-LS16-WH | 1 339 ₴ |
Смарт-часы Haylou Solar Plus LS16 Silver | 1 324 ₴ |
If everything is perfect, the frames are smaller, the possibility of customizing the desktop and the larger diagonal, then there would be no price for it, having bought the old man, he said that he would continue to wear his old ones, I took them with me Garniy screen, receive notifications from telegram and weather in WiFi access Small screen, but one of the largest on the market Trash Слэш: use Haylou RT3 few months |
More details in the video also about the Solar Lite model - https://youtu. Screen;
Adequate swidkist work; Body materials; Reminets; autonomy There is no auto-sharpness;
It’s impossible to get the tips: take away the things you don’t need and give what you need |