Heinner HC-N269F+ white
Heinner HC-N269F+ white silver white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HC-N269F+ white
All prices 27 →Heinner Heinner HC-N269F+ | 12 312 ₴ |
Холодильник Heinner HC-N269F+ | 12 099 ₴ |
Heinner HC-N269F+ холодильник, Висота 180 см, Об’єм 269 л, Перевішування д | 12 099 ₴ |
Холодильник HEINNER HC-N269F | 11 455 ₴ |
Холодильник Heinner HC-N269F+ | 11 381 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Heinner HC-N269F+ configurations
Price for Heinner HC-N269F+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HC-N269SF+ silver | from 10 749 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Heinner HC-N269F+ white | from 10 499 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →