Heinner HC-N269SF+ silver
Heinner HC-N269SF+ silver silver white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HC-N269SF+ silver
All prices 21 →Heinner Heinner HC-N269SF+ | 12 099 ₴ |
Холодильник Heinner HC-N269SF+ | 12 199 ₴ |
Heinner HC-N269SF+ холодильник, Висота 180 см, Об’єм 269 л, Перевішування | 12 199 ₴ |
Холодильник HEINNER HC-N269SF | 11 124 ₴ |
Холодильник Heinner HC-N269SF+ | 12 838 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Heinner HC-N269SF+ configurations
Price for Heinner HC-N269SF+ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HC-N269SF+ silver | from 10 749 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Heinner HC-N269F+ white | from 10 499 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →