Vestfrost CW 286 X stainless steel
Photos 3 |
Vestfrost CW 286 X stainless steel |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vestfrost 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vestfrost.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vestfrost CW 286 X stainless steel
All prices 23 →Vestfrost Vestfrost CW 286 XB | 13 899 ₴ |
Холодильник VESTFROST CW286XB | 13 247 ₴ |
VESTFROST CW 286 XB | 14 060 ₴ |
Холодильник Vestfrost CW 286 XB | 14 499 ₴ |
Холодильник Vestfrost CW 286 XB | 14 492 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Vestfrost CW 286 X configurations
Price for Vestfrost CW 286 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vestfrost CW 286 B beige | from 13 054 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Vestfrost CW 286 X stainless steel | from 13 247 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Vestfrost CW 286 W white | from 12 895 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →