Heyner MultiFix AERO Plus
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Heyner MultiFix AERO Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heyner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heyner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heyner MultiFix AERO Plus
All prices 12 →Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MultiFix AERO+ (I,II,III) Pantera Black (796 110 | 8 662 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MultiFix AERO+ (I,II,III) Racing Red (796 130 HE) | 8 662 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MultiFix AERO+ (I,II,III) Cosmic Blue (796 140 HE | 8 662 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner 796 150 Capsula MultiFix AERO+ Summer Beige 9м-12 | 13 790 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner 796 140 Capsula MultiFix AERO+ Cosmic Blue 9м-12 | 13 790 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Heyner MultiFix AERO Plus:
- Size: 51x460x65 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →