Hikvision DS-7316HUHI-K4
Photos 3 |
Hikvision DS-7316HUHI-K4 |
|
Supports RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 5, RAID 6 and RAID 10. Perimeter protection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hikvision 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hikvision.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hikvision DS-7316HUHI-K4
All prices 6 →Видеорегистратор Hikvision ds-7316huhi-k4 | 24 543 ₴ |
Регистратор для видеонаблюдения HikVision DS-7316HUHI-K4 | 23 547 ₴ |
Hikvision DS-7316HUHI-K4 | 66 420 ₴ |
DVR-реєстратор 16-канальний Hikvision Turbo HD DS-7316HUHI-K4 (8 Mp) | 30 623 ₴ |
Реєстратор для відеоспостереження HikVision DS-7316HUHI-K4 | 34 929 ₴ |
Реєстратор для відеоспостереження DS-7316HUHI-K4 16-канальний Turbo HD | 25 865 ₴ |
Hikvision DS-7316HUHI-K4 configurations
Price for Hikvision DS-7316HUHI-K4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hikvision DS-7304HUHI-K4 | from 46 494 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hikvision DS-7308HUHI-K4 | from 51 250 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hikvision DS-7316HUHI-K4 | from 23 547 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Hikvision DS-7324HUHI-K4 | from 45 687 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hikvision DS-7332HUHI-K4 | from 132 676 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →