Hills PD Canine w/d Chicken 1.5 kg
1 519 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм для котів Hills Prescription Diet w/d 1,5 кг - куркаMarketplace: Rozetka.ua lick&bark5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Hills PD Canine w/d Chicken 1.5 kg 1.5 kg10 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Prescription Diet
from 3 320 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: grains, meat and meat products (chicken 14%), oils, fats, super premium
from 918 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, oil, protein, fat, corn, class: super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 018 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: rice, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 678 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 212 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for liver, в составе: cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 740 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, chicken, oils, fats, minerals, milk, super premium
from 1 104 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, senior, appointment: diet, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, oils, fats, fruits, seeds, minerals, vegetables, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, chicken, oils, fats, minerals, milk, super premium
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, в составе: rice, cereals, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 339 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 4 829 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 1 612 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grains, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 845 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, в составе: cereals, chicken meat, oils, fats, fruits, seeds, minerals, vegetables, class: super premium
from 61 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 2 107 ₴
dry food, 5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, for heart, for liver, в составе: rice, eggs, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 680 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 892 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: diet, vet diet, for obesity management, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 1 055 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 761 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: vet diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, oils, fats, eggs and their derivatives, meat and meat products, class: super premium
Hills PD Canine w/d Chicken configurations
Price for Hills PD Canine w/d Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills PD Canine w/d Chicken 1.5 kg | from 1 519 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hills PD Canine w/d Chicken 10 kg | from 4 194 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 646 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 787 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, grain. proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 204 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 166 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken flour 28%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 1 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium