Hills SP Kitten Chicken 1.5 kg
Photos 6 | from 868 up to 888 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Hills SP Kitten Chicken 1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Science Plan
from 1 203 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 184 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 721 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: corn, lamb protein, corn gluten, soy flour, milled rice, class: super premium
from 699 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 740 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 4 810 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 100 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: from 6 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, for heart, for joints, в составе: cereals, chicken/turkey meal, fat, oil, minerals, pork cartilage, class: super premium
from 1 480 ₴
dry food, 3.5 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, tuna meal, animal fat, minerals, super premium
from 1 242 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, for heart, for joints, в составе: cereals, lamb meal, fat, digest, dry beet pulp, oil, minerals, class: super premium
from 742 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 449 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meal, fat, digest, oil, pulp, minerals, class: super premium
from 175 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 836 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 230 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, tuna meal, animal fat, minerals, super premium
from 2 043 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 778 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 7 years, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 3 540 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: chicken meat, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 261 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 1 510 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 1 066 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 7 years, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
Hills SP Kitten Chicken configurations
Price for Hills SP Kitten Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills SP Kitten Chicken 300 g | from 221 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hills SP Kitten Chicken 1.5 kg | from 868 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hills SP Kitten Chicken 3 kg | from 1 292 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hills SP Kitten Chicken 7 kg | from 2 656 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 685 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 699 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 707 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 798 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, poultry liver, eggs, fish, proteins, super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: duck, flour, potatoes, lentils, peas, fat, quail, oil, salt, super premium
from 710 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken 40%, dehydrated poultry 25%, rice 14%, chicken fat, super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: chicken, duck, turkey, super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 707 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, pork, vegetables, super premium
from 731 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken, legumes, sweet potatoes, proteins, venison, salmon, vegetables, holistic
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: trout, sweet potatoes, vegetables, proteins, salmon, holistic
from 722 ₴
dry food, 1.13 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken, salmon, cereals, fats, vegetables, fruits, herbs, holistic