HILTON HC 2372
Photos 6 |
HILTON HC 2372 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HILTON 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HILTON.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HILTON HC 2372
All prices 9 →Прибор для укладки волос Hilton HC-2372 | 299 ₴ |
HILTON HC 2372 HC2372 | 299 ₴ |
Плойка Hilton HC-2372 | 299 ₴ |
Hilton HC-2372 | 298 ₴ |
Електрощипці Hilton HC 2372 | 374 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features hair dryer HILTON HC 2372:
- Maximum temperature 180˚C
- Operation indicator
- 360° cord rotation
We recommendCompare using chart →