Hoapp HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA 32 m²
20 m²32 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:32 m²
heating T:from -7 °C
Consumption:942/879 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoapp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoapp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hoapp HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA 32 m²
Кондиционер Hoapp HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA | 15 449 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Hoapp HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA | 15 694 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Hoapp HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA | 16 313 ₴ |
Hoapp HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA configurations
Price for Hoapp HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoapp HSC-GA22VA/HMC-GA22VA 20 m² | from 11 096 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hoapp HSC-GA28VA/HMC-GA28VA 26 m² | from 9 990 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hoapp HSC-GA34VA/HMC-GA34VA 32 m² | from 15 449 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hoapp HSC-GA65VA/HMC-GA65VA 61 m² | from 18 900 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →