Hoco J86A Powermaster
Videos 3Photos 12 |
Hoco J86A Powermaster |
|
A relatively inexpensive offer for the shelf of Powerbank batteries with high energy intensity. The model relies on accumulated energy reserves in the lithium-polymer battery cells for as much as 50,000 mAh. In reality, 29,500 mAh of capacity can be transferred to connected gadgets. Those. A full battery charge will be enough for 5 – 6 charging cycles from scratch for Android smartphones, 3 – 4 cycles of “refueling” tanks for a large tablet, 10 – 12 charging procedures for the latest generations of iPhone.
The model acquired support for the latest fast charging technologies: Qualcomm Quick Charge 3.0, Power Delivery 3.0, Samsung Adaptive Fast Charging, Huawei Fast Charge Protocol and others. Two USB A charging connectors in the Hoco J86A Powermaster design provide charging power of 22.5 W, one USB type C - 20 W. Moreover, the type C port is reversible and can be used to charge the power bank itself. Side by side with it is an incoming microUSB charging connector. To display the level of residual battery charge, the model was equipped with a small info display. The portable battery also includes a carrying strap and a built-in light. The device weighs just under 1 kg (974 g), and its body dimensions are 148x68x64 mm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoco.
Buy Hoco J86A Powermaster
All prices 18 →Зовнішній акумулятор Hoco J86A Powermaster 50000mAh 22.5W Black (759238) | 1 229 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Hoco Power Bank 50000mAh J86A Powermaster 22.5W Black | 1 299 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Hoco Power Bank 50000mAh J86A Powermaster 22.5W Black | 1 299 ₴ |
Повербанк HOCO Powermaster fully compatible J86A 50000 mAh 22.5W White (00 | 1 227 ₴ |
Батарея універсальна Hoco J86A LED Powermaster 50000mAh 22.5W Black (J86A | 1 499 ₴ |
Підкажіть час швидкісної зарядки павербанка (від повність розрядженного до 100%)?
Hoco J86A Powermaster configurations
Price for Hoco J86A Powermaster |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoco J86 Powermaster | from 949 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Hoco J86A Powermaster | from 1 099 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Hoco J86B Electric | from 1 287 ₴ | 15 offers |
In general, if you need to understand your needs, and if you really need such a power bank yourself, then you can consider purchasing it.