Home Food Puppy Mini Trout/Rice 10 kg
Home Food Puppy Mini Trout/Rice 10 kg |
|
Suitable for puppies prone to rashes, eczema, dermatitis and other skin conditions. Also, food can be given to animals with a sensitive gastrointestinal tract.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Home Food 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Home Food.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Home Food Puppy Mini Trout/Rice 10 kg
Гіпоалергенний cухий корм Home Food для цуценят малих порід «Форель з рисо | 2 338 ₴ |
Гіпоалергенний сухий корм «Форель з рисом» для цуценят собак дрібних порід | 2 104 ₴ |
Гіпоалергенний корм для цуценят Home Food Форель з рисом та овочами для ма | 2 338 ₴ |
Video reviews
Main ingredients:
- trout is rich in polyunsaturated fatty acids Omega-3 and -6
- white sea fish is a source of hypoallergenic, easily digestible protein
- fresh shrimp contains vitamin B12
- white and brown rice
- presence of vegetables and plants
- combination of beneficial medicinal herbs and berries
- the food is characterized by a high content of vitamins and minerals
Home Food Puppy Mini Trout/Rice configurations
Price for Home Food Puppy Mini Trout/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Home Food Puppy Mini Trout/Rice 0.7 kg | from 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Home Food Puppy Mini Trout/Rice 1.6 kg | from 436 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Home Food Puppy Mini Trout/Rice 10 kg | from 2 104 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →