Monge Speciality Mini Puppy/Junior Salmon 7.5 kg
Monge Speciality Mini Puppy/Junior Salmon 7.5 kg |
|
A complete and balanced diet for puppies of small breeds. Perfect for dogs prone to allergic inflammatory reactions.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Mini Puppy/Junior Salmon 7.5 kg
Корм Monge Mini Puppy & Junior Salmone сухий з лососем для цуценят та юніоMonge Natural Superpremium Mini Puppy and Junior Monoprotein* Salmon with Rice - це повноцінний корм для цуценят міні розміру. Спеціально розроблений для доброго самопочуття вашого собаки з високоякісними поживними речовинами, результат досліджень Made in Italy. Продукт, розроблений з використанням єдиного джерела тваринного білка – лосося. Ре... moreцептура посилена XOS (ксилооліго Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 2 450 ₴ |
Корм Monge Mini Puppy & Junior Salmone сухий з лососем для цуценят таMonge Natural Superpremium Mini Puppy and Junior Monoprotein Salmon with Rice - це повноцінний корм для цуценят міні розміру. Спеціально розроблений для гарного самопочуття вашого собаки з високоякісними поживними речовинами, результат досліджень Made in Italy. Особливості: Продукт, розроблений із використанням єдиного джерела тваринного білка... more- лосося. Рецептура посилена XOS (ксилоолігосаха Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 2 450 ₴ |
Сухий корм Monge dog корм mini pup&jun лосось з рисом 7.5 кг (800947001106 | 2 450 ₴ |
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 310 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 390 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 819 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 799 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
Monge Speciality Mini Puppy/Junior Salmon configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Mini Puppy/Junior Salmon |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Mini Puppy/Junior Salmon 2.5 kg | from 807 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Mini Puppy/Junior Salmon 7.5 kg | from 2 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Mini Puppy/Junior Salmon 15 kg | from 4 590 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 104 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: trout, rice, class: super premium
from 2 480 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: куриное мясо 26%, куриный белок, рис, кукуруза, яблочные выжимки 4.5%, class: super premium
from 1 809 ₴
dry food, 6.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, sweet potatoes, eggs, vegetables, berries, class: super premium
from 1 454 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for bones, в составе: курица, куриная мука, рис, жир, крупа, овощи, фрукты, class: super premium
from 2 195 ₴
dry food, 8.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: poultry meat, animal meat, rice, grain, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 043 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 655 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for picky eaters, в составе: pork 16%, pork liver, dehydr. pork 16%, berries, vegetables, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 750 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb meal 21%, cereals, vegetables, fats, fish meal, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 809 ₴
dry food, 5.6 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: venison, lamb meal, chickpeas, peas, lentils, butter, flavoring, class: super premium
from 1 650 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, corn, fat, gluten, sugar beet pulp, flour, class: super premium
from 1 809 ₴
dry food, 6.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: duck meat, sweet potatoes, vegetables, eggs, quail meat, turkey, class: holistic