Honeywell F76S-1/2AD
12 913 ₴ Buy! Фильтр Honeywell с обратной промывкой сетка 200 мк F76S-1/2ADModernsys.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Honeywell F76S-1/2AD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Honeywell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Honeywell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features water filter Honeywell F76S-1/2AD:
- Reverse cleaning system
- Model F76S-1/2AB — Filter mesh size 20 µm
- Model F76S-1/2AC — 50 µm filter mesh
- Model F76S-1/2AA — 100 µm filter mesh
- Model F76S-1/2AD — 200 µm filter mesh
Honeywell F76S-1/2AD configurations
Price for Honeywell F76S-1/2AD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Honeywell F76S-1/2AD | from 12 913 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Honeywell F76S-1AD | from 14 541 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Honeywell F76S-11/2AD | from 23 581 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Honeywell F76S-11/4AD | from 14 891 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Honeywell F76S-2AD | from 26 068 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Honeywell F76S-3/4AD | from 11 655 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →