Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU
Photos 3 |
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU |
|
One of the top models of compact electric storage water heaters with a volume of 50 liters with two internal tanks and two heating elements, a SMART control unit with an informative LED display and the possibility of remote control via a global network (integration into a smart home system is supported using a built-in Wi-Fi module) . Positioned as a product in the upper price category of 2023, aimed at demanding users choosing energy-efficient solutions with a high level of automation.
Equipped with a digital control system that can independently adapt to the user's habits. The Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU storage water heater is made in a stylish flat case with a depth of only 27.5 cm, and will fit perfectly into rooms of limited space. Thanks to two submersible heating elements with a total power of 1500 W, it provides rapid heating (from 15 to 55 °C in 1 hour 35 minutes).
Wall mounting of this device can be done in both horizontal and vertical orientation. SMART control can operate in intelligent mode (it records the water consumption schedule for 7 days, and then the boiler adapts to it, reducing daily electricity consumption). The internal tanks of the device are made of high-quality steel, which is protected by heat-resistant TitanShield enamel and a sacrificial anode. Nanomix technology optimizes flow mixing and increases hot water output.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU
All prices 15 →Ariston Ariston VLS Wi-Fi 50 EU O | 14 099 ₴ |
Ariston Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU O (3626294) | 14 100 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU | 14 100 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston VLS Wi-Fi 50 EU O | 14 099 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU | 14 100 ₴ |
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 50 EU | from 14 099 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 80 EU | from 14 499 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS WIFI 100 EU | from 14 899 ₴ | 12 offers |