Hotpoint-Ariston BCH 120L
Hotpoint-Ariston BCH 120L |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston BCH 120L
All prices 12 →Ariston Ariston BCH CD1 120 ARI - EU 3070491 | 29 398 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston BCH CD1 120 ARI-EU, 120 л 3070491 | 29 398 ₴ |
Бойлер косвенного нагрева Ariston BCH CD1 120 ARI-E 3070491 | 28 191 ₴ |
Ariston Водонагрівач непрямого нагріву BCH CD1 120 ARI - EU, 120 л 3070491 | 28 516 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston BCH CD1 120 ARI - EU | 29 398 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Hotpoint-Ariston BCH 120L configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston BCH 120L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston BCH 120L | from 28 191 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston BCH 160L | from 30 797 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston BCH 200L | from 29 834 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommend