Hotpoint-Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU
Photos 3 |
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU |
|
Two internal tanks. After one person has washed, the next person will have 25 liters of hot water, not 50 liters of lukewarm water.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU
All prices 38 →Ariston Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU 3626145 | 13 099 ₴ |
Ariston Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU (3626145) | 13 100 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU (3626145) | 10 380 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston VLS EVO, 50л (3626145) 3626145 | 13 100 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU 3626145 | 16 100 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS EVO 50 EU | from 10 380 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS EVO 80 EU | from 10 910 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston VLS EVO 100 EU | from 11 120 ₴ | 37 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →