Hotpoint-Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY Wi-Fi 80 (3700716)
Videos 1Photos 2 | 16 395 ₴ Buy! Водонагрівач Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY WIFI 80 (3700716)Mideria.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report |
Hotpoint-Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY Wi-Fi 80 |
|
Narrow water heater with a flat shape of the body, installed in both vertical and horizontal orientations. The model fully satisfies the need for hot water for a family of 2-3 people. She has a strong trump card in her sleeve - integration into the smart home ecosystem via a Wi-Fi network. Remote control of the water heater is implemented through the Aqua Ariston NET mobile application, where you can receive information about the operation of the boiler and reduce energy consumption by 25% in just one click.
To increase the efficiency of hot water treatment, Hotpoint-Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY Wi-Fi 80 was equipped with two tanks with TitanShield enameled walls. The guarantors of high heat transfer in the design of the model are two “dry” tubular heaters, and thanks to the electronic control, the boiler is able to heat water up to a temperature of 80 °C. The function of accelerated heating with a short-term increase in the total power of heating elements up to 2.5 kW helps to quickly prepare the required volumes of hot water. The device is equipped with a touch control panel with a screen and water heating indication. The icing on the cake is the high-tech design of the water heater with streamlined body shapes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Hotpoint-Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY Wi-Fi 80 configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY Wi-Fi 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY Wi-Fi 50 | from 15 390 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY Wi-Fi 80 | from 16 395 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston VELIS LUX PW ABSE DRY Wi-Fi 100 | from 17 290 ₴ | 1 offer |