HP Pro Mini 260 G9 883X8EA
Photos 3 | from 24 255 up to 30 600 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Proc:Core i5, 1335U, 0.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations HP Pro Mini 260 G9 6
Specifications
HP Pro Mini 260 G9 883X8EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP Pro Mini 260 G9 883X8EA
Компьютер hp Pro Mini 260 g9 / i5-1335U (883x8ea) | 25 737 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 260 G9 / i5-1335U (883X8EA) | 24 255 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 260 G9 i5-1335U/16 ГБ/SSD512 ГБ/K&M/WiFi/DOS/3y.w 883X8 | 24 355 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 260 G9 / i5-1335U (883X8EA) 883X8EA | 24 355 ₴ |
HP Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 260 G9 / i5-1335U (883X8EA) 883X8EA | 24 355 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend