HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885R1EA
Photos 3 | from 25 899 up to 32 599 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Core i5, 13500T, 1.2 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 770 Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations HP Pro Mini 400 G9 6
Specifications
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885R1EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885R1EA
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (885R1EA) | 26 729 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (885R1EA) | 26 079 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i5-13500T, 8, 512, WiFi, K&M (885R1EA) | 27 067 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i5-13500T/8 ГБ/SSD512 ГБ/подставка/K&M/WiFi/DOS | 25 899 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i5-13500T, 8, 512, WiFi, K&M (885R1EA) 885R | 25 899 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend