HP Pro Mini 400 G9 884X8EA
Photos 3 | from 35 455 up to 44 624 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Proc:Core i5, 13500T, 1.2 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 770 Storage:512 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations HP Pro Mini 400 G9 6
Specifications
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 884X8EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP Pro Mini 400 G9 884X8EA
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (884X8EA) | 36 574 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (884X8EA) | 35 699 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i5-13500T, 16, 512, WiFi, K&M, W11P64 (884X | 36 783 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i5-13500T/16 ГБ/SSD512 ГБ/Sata/K&M/WiFi/W11P64 8 | 35 455 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i5-13500T, 16, 512, WiFi, K&M, W11P64 (884X | 35 455 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
We recommend