HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885M0EA
Photos 3 | from 31 249 up to 39 590 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Core i3, 13100T, 2.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:512 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations HP Pro Mini 400 G9 6
Specifications
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885M0EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885M0EA
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (885M0EA) | 31 249 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i3-13100T, 8, 512, KM, WiFi, W11P64 (885M0E | 31 655 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i3-13100T/8 ГБ/SSD512 ГБ/Sata/K&M/WiFi/W11P64 88 | 31 755 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i3-13100T, 8, 512, KM, WiFi, W11P64 (885M0E | 31 755 ₴ |
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (885M0EA) 885m0ea | 31 755 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend