HP Pro Mini 260 G9 885Q9EA
Photos 3 | from 23 259 up to 29 120 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Core i5, 1335U, 0.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations HP Pro Mini 260 G9 6
Specifications
HP Pro Mini 260 G9 885Q9EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP Pro Mini 260 G9 885Q9EA
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 260 G9 (885Q9EA) | 23 820 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 260 G9 (885Q9EA) | 23 259 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 260 G9 / i5-1335U, 8, 512, WiFi, K&M (885Q9EA) | 24 988 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 260 G9 i5-1335U/8 ГБ/SSD512 ГБ/подставка/K&M/WiFi/DOS 8 | 23 355 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 260 G9 / i5-1335U, 8, 512, WiFi, K&M (885Q9EA) 885Q9 | 23 355 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend