HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885M1EA
Photos 3 | from 34 155 up to 42 724 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Core i5, 13500T, 1.2 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 770 Storage:512 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations HP Pro Mini 400 G9 6
Specifications
HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885M1EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP Pro Mini 400 G9 885M1EA
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 (885M1EA) | 34 179 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i5-13500T, 8, 512, KM, WiFi, W11P64 (885M1E | 34 155 ₴ |
Неттоп HP Pro Mini 400 G9 i5-13500T/8 ГБ/SSD512 ГБ/Sata/K&M/WiFi/W11P64 88 | 34 255 ₴ |
Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i5-13500T, 8, 512, KM, WiFi, W11P64 (885M1E | 34 255 ₴ |
HP Комп'ютер HP Pro Mini 400 G9 / i5-13500T, 8, 512, KM, WiFi, W11P64 (885 | 34 255 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend