HP LaserJet M141A (7MD73A)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
An affordable and compact 3-in-1 laser monochrome multifunctional device, capable of fully performing the functions of an A4 printer, a high-speed scanner with a CIS sensor and a copier with a convenient quick zoom function. The manufacturer is positioning it as a product in the basic price category, aimed at personal use and use in a small office. Connects to personal computers, laptops or all-in-one computers using a standard USB interface with a USB B port.
Using advanced monochrome laser printing technology, the HP LaserJet M141A MFP provides impeccably high-quality output with a resolution of up to 600 dpi. The standard quality print speed reaches 20 ppm, which is enough for quick printing of multi-page documents. Monochrome and color scanning is possible with a resolution of up to 600 dpi; color documents/photos can be scanned with 24-bit color depth.
This model is designed for small monthly output volumes (up to 800 pages/month) and is equipped with a modest paper feed tray that can hold up to 150 pages (paper density from 65 to 120 g/m²). Works with HP LaserJet 150A (W1500A) cartridges with a resource of 975 pages. The MFP software is designed to work with Microsoft Windows 7/8/8.1/10/11 and Apple macOS 10.15+ operating systems.
Buy HP LaserJet M141A
All prices 45 →Многофункциональное устройство HP Pro M141a (7MD73A) | 7 999 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний пристрій HP LaserJet Pro M141a (7MD73A) 7MD73A | 7 999 ₴ |
БФП лазерний HP LaserJet MFP M141a (7MD73A) 7MD73A | 7 999 ₴ |
БФП Hp LaserJet M141a (7MD73A) Ua | 7 999 ₴ |
МФУ Hp LaserJet M141a (7MD73A) Ua | 7 999 ₴ |