HP Smart Tank 580
Videos 6Photos 14 |
Compact, reliable, low-noise 3-in-1 inkjet color multifunctional with a fast processor, built-in Wi-Fi 4, and pre-installed Continuous Ink Supply (CISS) for high-volume monochrome and color prints (up to 3,000 pages/month). The manufacturer is positioning itself as a product of the middle price category in 2023, focused on efficient work in a home or small office. Suitable for situations in which you need to minimize maintenance.
It is a full-fledged office combine with a high degree of integration, which is capable of performing the role of a monochrome / color inkjet printer (12/5 ppm), a flatbed scanner with a CIS sensor, and a copier with a quick zoom function. The presence of CISS slightly increases the cost of the device and radically reduces such an important characteristic as the cost of printing. Significant pluses also include a large starter set of ink, which is enough for 1.5-3 years of use (18,000 monochrome pages and up to 8,000 pages in color). It gives you the opportunity to independently produce marketing and information materials, quickly print black and white and color brochures, envelopes with symbols, working papers and even photographs.
Buy HP Smart Tank 580
All prices 160 →БФП HP Smart Tank 581 Wi-Fi (4A8D4A) | 6 999 ₴ |
Многофункциональное устройство HP Smart Tank 585 All-in-One Printer (1F3Y4 | 9 499 ₴ |
БФП HP Smart Tank 580 + Wi-Fi (1F3Y2A) | 8 179 ₴ |
HP Smart Tank 585 Wireless All-in-One (1F3Y4A) | 6 999 ₴ |
Бфп HP Smart Tank 580 Wi-Fi (1F3Y2A) | 7 935 ₴ |