HP Smart Tank 670
Videos 25Photos 10 |
An all-in-one inkjet multifunction device capable of performing the functions of a color printer, copier, and flatbed scanner. The model is introduced to the market in 2021 as part of the HP Smart Tank family of devices, is positioned in the middle price range and can serve as a good choice for home/small office applications. Important advantages include support for automatic two-sided printing, as well as the use of a continuous ink supply system, which in practice provides a noticeable reduction in the cost of each individual print.
The HP Smart Tank 670 MFP has an average print speed of up to 22 ppm for black and white and up to 21 ppm for color, which, however, is quite enough for comfortable everyday use. But at the same time, it boasts a fairly high quality of work - the maximum resolution of the printed image is 4800x1200 dpi. A flatbed scanner with a CIS sensor is capable of creating high-quality digital copies with a resolution of 1200x1200 dpi and 24-bit color depth. Traditionally, as for a modern model, the possibility of wired (USB) and wireless connection (Wi-Fi 5 and Bluetooth) is provided. The user can also send print jobs directly from a smartphone or tablet.
Buy HP Smart Tank 670
All prices 60 →Многофункциональное устройство HP Smart Tank 670 c Wi-Fi (6UU48A) | 14 683 ₴ |
БФП HP Smart Tank 670 + Wi-Fi (6UU48A) | 12 000 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний пристрій А4 кол. HP Smart Tank 670 з Wi-Fi (6UU48A) 6 | 15 099 ₴ |
БФП струйное HP Smart Tank 670 з Wi-Fi (6UU48A) 6UU48A | 15 099 ₴ |
БФП Hp Smart Tank 670 Wi-Fi (6UU48A) Ua | 15 099 ₴ |
cost, integration with a mobile phone. The quality of color printing is below average (everything is very dim, like in a haze) Вячеслав: use HP Smart Tank 670 less than month |