HP Z27u G3 27 "
Videos 2Photos 5 |
HP Z27u G3 27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP Z27u G3 27 "
All prices 6 →HP Z27u G3 (1B9X2AA)Основное Тип монитор Диагональ 27 " Дисплей Тип матрицы IPS Покрытие экрана глянцевое (антибликовое) Разрешение 2560x1440 (... more16:9) Размер пикселя 0.23 мм Время отклика (GtG) 5 мс Частота смены кадров 60 Гц Угол обзора по вертикали 178 ° Угол обзора по горизонтали 178 ° Яркость 350 кд/м² Статическая контрастность 1 000:1 Подключение Передача видео DisplayPort v 1.4 / 1 вход, 1 выход / HDMI 1 шт v 2.0 USB type C (DisplayPort Alt Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 17 499 ₴ |
РК монітор HP Z27u G3 (1B9X2AA)Монітор HP Z27u G3
Точність у кожній деталі
Монітор HP Z27u G3 QHD USB-C, створений за найвищими стандартами дизайну, виг... moreотовлений зі справжнього алюмінію та забезпечує вражаюче безрамкове зображення. Втілюйте ідеї в життя завдяки надзвичайній передачі кольорів у деталізованій роздільній здатності Quad HD. Переосмисліть спосіб роботи та перетворіть свій ПК на справжній центр Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 17 789 ₴ |
Монітор HP Z27u G3 27" (1B9X2AA) | 18 204 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
HP Z27u G3 27" (1B9X2AA) | 18 648 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
ЖК монитор HP Z27u G3 (1B9X2AA) 1B9X2AAМонитор HP Z27u G3Точность в каждой детали Монитор HP Z27u G3 QHD USB-C, созданный по самым высоким стандартам дизайна, изгот... moreовлен из настоящего алюминия и обеспечивает впечатляющее безрамочное изображение. Воплощайте идеи в жизнь благодаря чрезвычайной передачи цветов в детализированно Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 17 795 ₴ |
РК монітор HP Z27u G3 (1B9X2AA) 1B9X2AAМонітор HP Z27u G3
Точність у кожній деталі
Монітор HP Z27u G3 QHD USB-C, створений за найвищими стандартами дизайну, виг... moreотовлений зі справжнього алюмінію та забезпечує вражаюче безрамкове зображення. Втілюйте ідеї в життя завдяки надзвичайній передачі кольорів у деталізованій роздільній здатності Quad HD. Переосмисліть спосіб роботи та перетворіть свій ПК на справжній центр Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 17 767 ₴ |
Series HP Z-SeriesCompare using chart →
from 16 359 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 22 399 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 22 304 ₴
for graphics, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 90 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, HDR
from 14 999 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 8 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 13 917 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 11 948 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), AH-IPS, response 8 ms, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 27 999 ₴
for graphics, 38 ", 3840x1600 (21:9), curved, 2300 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 39 899 ₴
for graphics, 32 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 42 999 ₴
for graphics, 43 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 33 286 ₴
27 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, HDR, Pantone Validated
from 14 186 ₴
25 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 14 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, HDR, Pantone Validated
from 17 499 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1
from 10 156 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 11 517 ₴
24 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 31 205 ₴
for graphics, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1900 R, IPS, response 6 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 67 896 ₴
for graphics, 39.7 ", 5K, 4K, 5120x2160 (21:9), curved, 2500 R, IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Thunderbolt, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, TÜV Rheinland
AccessoriesAll accessories for HP Z27u G3 →
Video reviews
HP..Z27U..G3...2k...27.inch #king #اورانج
17 January 20232 800 view
Dell U2722DE..&Hp.Z27U.G3
6 June 20231 572 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 15 679 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, TÜV Rheinland
from 17 668 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync
from 16 359 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1
from 16 350 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 8 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, CalMAN Verified, TÜV Rheinland
from 15 600 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers
from 14 059 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1
from 19 188 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 16 810 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, 60 Hz, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 416 ₴
for graphics, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN, USB 3.1, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 16 400 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam
from 13 999 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, webcam, AMD FreeSync
from 14 516 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, LAN, USB 3.1, TÜV Rheinland