Huawei Nova 3 64 GB / 6 GB
Videos 7Photos 11 | Outdated Product 4 999 ₴ Main display: display ("): 6.3; screen resolution: 2340x1080 (19.5:9); Display-to-body ratio (%): 84; OS: Android 8.1; CPU model: Hisilicon Kirin 970; CPU (GHz): 2.4; GPU: ARM Mali-G72 MP12; RAM (GB): 6; Memory storage (GB): 64; Memory card slot: microSD; SIM slots: SIM + SIM/microSD; AnTuTu Benchmark: 205447 add to listmy lists |
Close
Head
Huawei Nova 3 64 GB / 6 GB
64 GB / 6 GB
128 GB / 4 GBScreen:6.3 ", 2340x1080 (19.5:9), 409 ppi
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Hisilicon Kirin 970
Camera:2 modules, 16 MP
Video:4K
Battery:3750 mAh
Weight:166 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Huawei Nova (mid-level+)Compare using chart →
from 7 334 ₴
6.4 ", 398 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Hisilicon Kirin 970, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 3750 mAh, 172 g
from 14 771 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4000 mAh, 168 g, ultrathin
from 9 143 ₴
6.75 ", 260 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 (HMS), 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Kirin 710, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 5 MP, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 199 g
from 19 574 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.78 ", 429 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 191 g
from 11 756 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.57 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 169 g
from 8 900 ₴
6.78 ", 387 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 4 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4000 mAh, 191 g
from 11 300 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 9 500 ₴
6.67 ", 391 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 (HMS), no google services, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 190 g
from 16 278 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680G 4G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 184 g, ultrathin
from 7 499 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Kirin 710, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 26 212 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.78 ", 429 ppi, 120 Hz, HarmonyOS, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 168 g, ultrathin
from 14 700 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680G 4G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 184 g, ultrathin
from 9 135 ₴
6.26 ", 412 ppi, Android 9.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Kirin 980, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 3750 mAh, 174 g
from 11 756 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 391 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 10 780 ₴
6 ", 402 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 8.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Hisilicon Kirin 960, camera: 2 modules, 20 MP, + 16 MP, съемка 4K, NFC, charger: fast charge, 3340 mAh, 169 g
from 5 999 ₴
6.26 ", 412 ppi, Android 9.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, HiSilicon Kirin 980, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 3750 mAh, 174 g
from 21 500 ₴
5G, 6.57 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0 (HMS), no google services, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, HiSilicon Kirin 990 5G, camera: 3 modules, 40 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, nano memory, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4200 mAh, 212 g
from 8 294 ₴
6.3 ", 409 ppi, Android 8.1, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Hisilicon Kirin 970, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, FaceID, NFC, charger: fast charge, 3750 mAh, 166 g, ultrathin
from 15 028 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g, ultrathin
AccessoriesAll accessories for Huawei Nova 3 64GB →
Video reviews
Полный обзор Huawei Nova 3
21 August 2018323 317 view
Обзор Huawei Nova 3. Honor 10, только в профиль [4k]
20 September 2018124 132 view
Сравнение Huawei Nova 3 и Honor 10. / QUKE.RU /
17 September 2018202 153 view
Huawei Nova 3 - ВСЯ ПРАВДА
17 September 201882 726 view
HUAWEI NOVA 3 РАСПАКОВКА И ПЕРВОЕ ВПЕЧАТЛЕНИЕ!
29 August 201886 147 view
Честный обзор: новинка Huawei Nova 3. Китайцы продолжают удивлять! HUAWEI FreeBuds vs Apple AirPods
11 September 201832 992 view
Подробный обзор Huawei Nova 3 — фоткает не хуже прошки
4 October 20189 286 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger