Hytera TC-620
Hytera TC-620 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hytera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hytera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hytera TC-620
Hytera TC-620 VHF (TC-620 136-174) — Рація аналогова портативна 136-174 МГ | 7 172 ₴ |
Hytera TC-620 UHF (TC-620 440-470) — Рація аналогова портативна 440-470 МГ | 7 172 ₴ |
Hytera TC-620V UHF (TC-620V 400-470) — Рація 400-470 МГц 16 каналів | 7 337 ₴ |
Hytera TC-620V VHF (TC-620V 136-174) — Рація 136-174 МГц 16 каналів | 7 337 ₴ |
Additional features walkie talkie Hytera TC-620:
- Programmable channel spacing switching between 25 kHz and 12.5 kHz
- Charging and PC Programming
- Transfer settings to a compatible device via cable
We recommendCompare using chart →