Motorola Talkabout T62
Videos 15Photos 11 |
Motorola Talkabout T62 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Motorola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Motorola.
Buy Motorola Talkabout T62
All prices 52 →Рация Motorola Talkabout T62 TWIN PACK & CHGR (0,5W, PMR446, 446MHz, до 8к | 3 699 ₴ |
Рація Motorola TALKABOUT T62 (5031753007300) Blue | 3 469 ₴ |
Портативная рация Motorola Talkabout T62 Red (5031753007324) | 3 699 ₴ |
Портативная рация Motorola talkabout t62 Blue (5031753007300) | 3 614 ₴ |
Motorola T62 PMR — Рація цифро-аналогова 446 МГц 0.5 Вт 2 штуки | 3 990 ₴ |
omnivore
The presence of a connector for microUSB allows you to charge the device with any adapter with an output voltage of 5 V, for example, from power banks. On the back cover there are 2 contacts for installing the radio in the charging cup (purchased separately). Comes with 2 800mAh batteries that can be replaced with 3 standard AA alkaline batteries. Talk time up to 18 hours.
Personal
An unusual decision of the manufacturer was the addition of stickers on the radio to the package. They should help personalize the device so that it can be clearly attributed to a specific member of the travel group. This factor cannot be called particularly useful, but it can be interesting.
A convenient, easy-to-use walkie-talkie is suitable for all lovers of active pastime at home, in the country, in nature, at a festival and on a hike.