IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION 35 m²
Performant household inverter air conditioner in the form of a split system for wall mounting. It can be used for cooling, heating, dehumidification and purification (ventilation) of air in residential and office premises up to 35 m². Refers to a series of economical inverter air conditioners Brilliant DC 2018 model year, adapted to work in east european climatic conditions. Differs in reasonable cost and use of the qualitative inverter compressor of production GMCC Toshiba.
Thanks to modern circuitry and high-quality components (all compressor and fan motors are made using DC Inverter technology), the IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION air conditioner demonstrates high performance and excellent A++ class energy efficiency. In addition, it is worth noting the reduced noise / vibration level and the increased accuracy of maintaining the set temperature. The indoor unit of the split system has a relatively compact size and an attractive exterior design that can fit into any modern interior. It is equipped with a mechanical filter with an ionizer that improves the overall microclimate of the room.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Bought for home. We have been using it for 4 months - no complaints. The price is justified, due to the available modes and the quality of the internal parts. This inverter split system cleans itself, can drain itself, and carry out self-diagnosis. A wide range from -21C to + 42C, allows you to use it both in the heat and in severe frost (the first one has already been convinced, even at +40, it keeps the set +24 at home, winter is next in line). There are air purification modes, with ionization, plus a nice design. Recommended in short Bought for home. We use 4 months. We have been using it for 4 months - no complaints. Мария Бойко: use IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION few months |
This is a real find for lovers of silence. We installed it in our bedroom, and therefore it was very important for us that we could work quietly. This inverter air conditioner does an excellent job, in addition to high-quality cooling, it also won us over with its other qualities - it knows how to clean itself, drain excess moisture, as well as the built-in ability to remember the settings. In winter, we also hope to warm up with it, so far we have only turned on this function on a test basis, but the manufacturer promises that everything will cope up to -21. Optionally, you can order a Wi-Fi module that will allow you to control the system using your phone, and even a computer, but we didn’t take it, so we can’t tell anything about the experience of using it. Otherwise, the air conditioner is wonderful, we are sure that it will be with us - for many years. quiet, inverter, self-cleaning and drying modes, memory, heating up to -21, not found Юлия Опанасенко: use IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION few months |
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION configurations
Price for IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-09HRFN1 ION 25 m² | from 12 672 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-12HRFN1 ION 35 m² | from 13 662 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-18HRFN1 53 m² | from 35 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA Brilliant DC IPA-24HRFN1 71 m² | from 20 295 ₴ | 1 offer |