IDEA IUB-24HR-PA0-DN8 72 m²
Photos 4 | from 47 889 ₴ Buy! Кондиционер IDEA IUB-24 HR-PA0-DN8/IOU-24 HR-PA0-DN8 напольно-потолочныйAirclimate.pro4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month Report |
IDEA IUB-24HR-PA0-DN8 72 m²
Type:split, floor / subceiling
Recommended area:72 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:2210/2160 W, cooling class A++, heating class A+
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications IUB-24HR-PA0-DN8
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IDEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IDEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
IDEA IUB-24HR-PA0-DN8 configurations
Price for IDEA IUB-24HR-PA0-DN8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IDEA IUB-18HR-PA0-DN8 51 m² | from 37 341 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA IUB-24HR-PA0-DN8 72 m² | from 47 889 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA IUB-36HR-PA0-DN8 105 m² | from 58 940 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
IDEA IUB-48HR-PA0-DN8 140 m² | from 74 955 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
IDEA IUB-60HR-PA0-DN8 160 m² | from 78 382 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →